Water or Sewer Issue Archived

108-126 Newton St Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 420

Issue ID:

2251176

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Water or Sewer Issue

Viewed:

186 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Water is bubbling up through side walk in front of 82 Newton st.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Water running in the street
Q. Location of the problem
A. 82 Newton St..

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.