Illegal Dumping Archived

302 Florida Ave Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

225124

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

223 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00240023

Tagged:

trash

Description

Tenants regularly pile trash behind home, in no containers and attracting rodents and insects


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.