Streetlight Archived

1903 Nw 45th Ave Gainesville, FL 32605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3875

Issue ID:

2251263

Submitted To:

City Service Area

Category:

Streetlight

Viewed:

250 times

Neighborhood:

311GNV Police Sector 1

Reported:

on

Description

There is not a pole number on the pole. It is in the roundabout at NW 19th Street & 45th Avenue- northeast side of the roundabout.

also asked...
Q. Is the street light working?
A. No
Q. Is it blocked or obstructed?
A. No

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.