vehicle in road, no plate Open

1822 Vermont Avenue Area Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2252089

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Abandoned/Disabled vehicle not in roadway

Viewed:

978 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

no license plate, has been sitting in the street in front of the empt house next door for 2 months now. Has not been moved.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...