Parks Request Archived

Willow St & Interstate 91 New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1945

Issue ID:

225216

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parks Request

Viewed:

2340 times

Neighborhood:

East Rock

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Blake field needs more trash cans, and some recycling bins.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.