Illegal Dumping of Garbage Archived

1576 Buena Vista Ave 2048 Buena Vista ave, alameda, Ca , Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2252764

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Illegal Dumping of Garbage

Viewed:

294 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

1576 BV- Mattress, 2048 BV- Couch

also asked...
Q. What was dumped?
A. Counch and Mattress

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.