Tree Issue Đã lưu trữ

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

2253116

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Danh mục:

Tree Issue

Đã xem:

2381 lần

Vùng lân cận:

US Congressional District MI13

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Tree is dead in front of the house.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
Đáp. 16582 Sussex
Hỏi. What is the nature of the problem?
Đáp. Standing Dead Tree
Hỏi. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
Đáp. No
Hỏi. Where is the tree located?
Đáp. Yard

2 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.