Reconocido por: St. Petersburg, FL

Leaves dumped in alley Reconocido

Alley Behind 1630 41 Street South St. Petersburg/Pinellas , FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2253648

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Categoría:

Alley Clearing

Visto:

172 veces

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

trash, overgrowth

Descripción

Several piles of leaves were dumped in alley making it difficult to drive and several residents must access alley for parking..also overgrowth which is visibility hazard

también preguntó...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley, Overgrown vegetation blocking alley

Post a New Comment

1 Comentar

  • Reconocido Mayor's Action Center 2 (Usuario registrado)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video