"Paint" Buckets Archived

920 10th St Ne Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2253906

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

169 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Description

"paint" buckets around the exterior of house especially on the west and front of house, house sided, not painted, also there is one paper cup by the alley near the trash can and another paper cup in the front in the street that is their's


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.