Curb and road Archived

Capri Blvd And Nw Corner Of 4th St. E. Treasure Island, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2253909

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1088 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Description

The curb and road are cracked and uneven, I have twisted my ankle twice walking the dog.

also asked...
Q. Please report an issue that you are unable to find in the Categories. Please use the address of the location you are reporting about.
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.