Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

570-598 34th St Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2254796

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Pill Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

636391

Description

Tent city in public park is growing in size. Lots of trash blocking entrance


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • simplyblu (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.