Other Archivé

768 23 Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1005

ID du Problème:

2256157

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Vues:

316 fois

A signalé:

le

Description

In the alley behind the house - a repair was done in the alley which required digging. When finished, the crew patched the hole. The area around the patch is now sinking and there is a depression that needs to be fixed.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 2 (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.