Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Red Deer

Grade the back alley Được thừa nhận

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

(Khách)

ID Vấn đề:

225667

Submitted To:

City of Red Deer

Category:

Other

Đã xem:

719 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Red Deer

Được báo cáo thông qua:

http://www.reddeer.ca

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Grade the back alley little cars are bottoming out it is a mess what do we pay taxes for


6 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video