Illegal Dumping Archived

2922-2998 Capp St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2258045

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

317 times

Neighborhood:

School

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

636722

Description

Assorted household junk


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.