Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Tree Issues Acknowledged

16 Greenwood Ave Saugus, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2258941

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

1408 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported via:

http://www.saugus-ma.gov

Reported:

on

Description

tree in front of house with branches hanging over driveway is leaking sap all over cars and driveway. Branches are also close to power and/or cable wires other wise i would cut down myself. would like branches to be cut off.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.