Other Archived

15-67 Country Ln Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1456327144308

Reporter

Civic Points: 1185
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2258954

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

512 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Plowing on country lane corner has gouged lawn. Is there any way to fix this in the spring?

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. Sharp corner on country lane opposite of #48

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.