Traffic Signs Archived

15-67 Country Ln Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1456327364723

Reporter

Civic Points: 1400
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2258964

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Traffic Signs

Viewed:

169 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Two signs are visible on exiting country lane even though farm rd construction is finished.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other
Q. Location of the sign
A. There are still construction signs on country lane.

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Color city seal small square

    Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Acknowledged Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Closed Program Administrator (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.