Codes Compliance Archived

948-998 17th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 630

Issue ID:

2260003

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

343 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

There is an alleged trailer dwelling unit part on this vacant lot with a generator. This report originated from a complaint to the Euclid St Pauls neighborhood association.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.