Codes Compliance Archivé

219 46th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1245

ID du Problème:

2260305

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Vues:

197 fois

Quartier:

St. Petersburg

A signalé:

le

Description

While walking my dog in the alley past this vacant (abandoned?) property, I heard a commotion in the back yard. Going back there I didn't see any people but the back glass doors of the house were swung wide open. Easy access for vagrants in the woods there.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Vacant/Boarded/Open structures

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.