Codes Compliance Archived

7965 Causeway Blvd N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2261839

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

331 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

This property has been abandoned for the 7 to 8 months. The front yard is an eye sore! Please investigate and address this concern. Thank you. Dennis

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.