Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3129 Griffin Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2262000

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

300236

Description

Tree limbs in the street.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.