Other Archived

202-212 First St Cambridge, MA 02142, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2262260

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

667 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Parked trucks on a formerly grassed area. No parking signs are posted. This has been happening every weekday since late summer 2015.


2 Comments

  • City Hall – DR (Verified Official)

  • Closed Traffic - BMcK (Streets) (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.