Codes Compliance Archived

266 22nd Avenue Southeast Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2262481

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

686 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

2364744

Description

Operating a car repair business from home. Multiple cars parked around property and in back. Cars being dropped off by tow trucks.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

  • Reopened PFR00 (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.