Illegal Dumping Open

E Street Between 89 And 90th Ave Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4245

Issue ID:

2263199

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

170 times

Neighborhood:

Webster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

637125

Description

Cars trailers other large machinery being left here or moving into burnt home on 89th Ave. Los of illegal movement going on


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...