Traffic or Street Sign Issue Archived

1760-1798 Floribunda Ave Hillsborough, CA 94010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2263218

Submitted To:

Town of Hillsborough

Category:

Traffic or Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

439 times

Neighborhood:

Hillsborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Faded stop sign

also asked...
Q. What type of sign?
A. Stop

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.