Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Pothole Acknowledged

5821 Pinewood Rd. Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2263725

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Highlands

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

635377

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There is a large pothole directly in front of our driveway on Pinewood Road.


3 Comments

  • Cityofoakland small square

    Acknowledged City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

  • Cityofoakland small square

    City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    John C (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank