Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Potholes Acknowledged

2526 Northumberland Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2265862

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

129 times

Neighborhood:

Virginia Union

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

300442

Description

CUSTOMER STATING THAT THE ALLEY BETWEEN EDGEHILL & OVERBROOK NEEDS REPAIRED IT WAS CORRECTED BACK LAST YEAR BUT IT NEEDS TO BE FIXED AGAIN.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.