Illegal Dumping Archived

1639 63rd St Berkeley, CA 94703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2266342

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

355 times

Neighborhood:

North Oakland

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000285671

Description

Abandoned gas water heater on the north side of 63rd Street between King St and California St. Approximate address is 1639 63rd Street.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.