Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Car hasn't moved in 3 months Acknowledged

202 N 20th St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2266670

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Abandoned Cars

Viewed:

2192 times

Neighborhood:

Shockoe Bottom

Reported:

on

Description

Red Jeep on N 20th St near Grace hasn't moved in 3 months. Called Monday to report it, a pink sticker was placed on it but subsequently removed later that day. License plate VFH 5074


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.