licensed single family rental was used by five or more families Open

417 Huron St Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2266705

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

784 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

licensed single family rental was used by five or more families with six or more trucks or cars on the street
All neighbors are worried by this tenant who violating all the rules and regulations.
NEED SOME ONE TO DO FACT FINDING AND RESOLVE THIS PROBLEM


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...