Left turn signal Open

Sw 9th Ave Fort Lauderdale, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

226833

Submitted To:

City of Fort Lauderdale

Category:

Traffic Signals

Viewed:

729 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

I (and a line of cars) was, twice today, unable to trigger the left turn signal from eastbound 84 onto northbound 9th Ave.


New Comment

I want to...