Water or Sewer Issue Archived

78-92 Newton St Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1980

Issue ID:

2269732

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Water or Sewer Issue

Viewed:

253 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Constant flow of water near shutoff on sidewalk for about a week

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Water running in the street
Q. Location of the problem
A. 80 Newton st

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.