Graffiti Archived

19 Leyden St Medford, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2269936

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Report Graffiti

Viewed:

2682 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti on USPS relay mail box


10 Comments

  • Louise - Director of Budgets and Chief Procurement Officer (Registered User)

  • Louise - Director of Budgets and Chief Procurement Officer (Registered User)

  • Mike N - DPW (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mike N - DPW (Verified Official)

  • Krista S (Registered User)

  • Mike N - DPW (Verified Official)

  • Aspera (Registered User)

  • Nabin (Registered User)

  • Mike N - DPW (Verified Official)

  • Closed Lisa - Mayor's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.