Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Garbage / Recycling / Yard Waste Acknowledged

436 S Salisbury Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2274245

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Curbside Collection | Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

1462 times

Neighborhood:

Central

Reported:

on

Description

2 black trash bags on the sidewalk/street coming out of the parking garage


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.