Pris en compte par: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sign Replacement Reconnu

East Capitol Street Northeast Washington, District of Columbia Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

2274839

Submitted To:

DC 311

Catégorie:

Sign Replacement

Vues:

640 fois

Quartier:

Deanwood

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

16-00413611

Description

Welcome to Washington, DC sign completely damaged. Please have signed fixed. Not a nice image for the surrounding area.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Reconnu DC 311 (Utilisateur inscrit)

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.