Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Shrine Removal With OPD Acknowledged

9370 Macarthur Blvd Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2276088

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

223 times

Neighborhood:

Toler Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

638312

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.