Pris en compte par: Newton, MA

thorough street sweeping Reconnu

26 Westwood Street Newton, MA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

2277219

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Catégorie:

Street Sweeping - location missed

Vues:

2065 fois

Quartier:

Newton

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

W175975-030216

Description

Please street sweep Westwood Street and Larkin Road. There is also debris on the odd number side of Westwood Street such as a toilet and expandable chair near the curb. Thank you in advance

a aussi demandé...
Q. Mayor's Newsletter
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaires

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.