Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

10154 Edes Ave. Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2278207

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

233 times

Neighborhood:

Brookfield Village

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

638441

Description

trash dumped at the corner of Hale and Edes Ave. in front of 10154 Edes.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • bennett (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.