junk everywhere, parking on right of way Archived

1112 N Ohio Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

227845

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

335 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

junk all around house. couches, trash, cars parking in right of way.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.