Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

3527-3565 Peralta St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2278496

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

114 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

638487

Description

Large piles of garbage on sidewalk by homeless encampments, spilling onto streets


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • simplyblu (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.