Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

800 45th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2278969

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

396 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

2288954, 2289062, 2289070, 2289094, 2289157

Description

2 boats are parked on the front lawn during the week.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.