Sidewalk/Curb Disrepair Archived

3499 4th St N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2280710

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

79 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk around plaza with State Farm and Little Ceasars is in disrepair. Citizen complaint.

also asked...
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. North side of State Farm plaza
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.