Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Abandoned Car Acknowledged

195 Fayette St Quincy, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2280761

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Abandoned Car

Viewed:

1847 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Vehicle with rear end damages parked in the same spot for a week.


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.