Codes Compliance Archived

830 28th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2281206

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

339 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

2278286

Description

Bougainvillea hangs over sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.