Illegal Dumping Archived

Edgewood & Ellsworth New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2281226

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

265 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Grocery cart left in grassy area!


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.