Animals Archived

411 10th St N Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4320

Issue ID:

2281318

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Animals

Viewed:

1496 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Description

3 shepherds and 1 yorkie.. No animals are fixed and now breeding

also asked...
Q. What type of animal problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Too many animals

Post a New Comment

12 Comments

  • Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Wisconsin Rapids Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Wisconsin Rapids Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Lorie (Registered User)

  • Wisconsin Rapids Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Deb (Registered User)

  • enoughalready (Guest)

  • enoughalready (Guest)

  • Deb (Registered User)

  • Buffalo Wings (Registered User)

  • Annoyed (Guest)

  • Closed Wisconsin Rapids Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.