Tree Removal Archived

1219 35th St Nw Washington, DC 20007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 265

Issue ID:

228170

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Removal

Viewed:

487 times

Neighborhood:

Georgetown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00247387

Description

stump left over from derecho


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.