Department of Public Works - Miscellaneous Archived

7 Thorpe St Somerville, MA 02143, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2283371

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Category:

Department of Public Works - Miscellaneous

Viewed:

451 times

Neighborhood:

Somerville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Multiple cones have been cluttering the sidewalk four weeks after water work done on the street


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.