Traffic Signal Complaint Archived

72 Alewife Brook Parkway Cambridge, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2284538

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Complaint

Viewed:

96 times

Neighborhood:

North Cambridge

Reported:

on

Description

Light visibility is AWFUL! cannot see light when you are first car in line.

also asked...
Q. General complaint
A. No Answer Given
Q. Driving complaint
A. No Answer Given
Q. Walking complaint
A. No Answer Given
Q. Cycling complaint
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.