Illegal Dumping of Garbage Archived

930 Lincoln Avenue Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2284905

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Illegal Dumping of Garbage

Viewed:

285 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Water heater was dumped at the sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. What was dumped?
A. Water heater

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.